NH Goel

Our esteemed faculty

Jayanta Deka
CBSE | SP, FP
Jayanta Deka
CBSE | SP, FP
Jayanta Deka
CBSE | SP, FP
Jayanta Deka
CBSE | SP, FP
Jayanta Deka
CBSE | SP, FP
Jayanta Deka
CBSE | SP, FP
Jayanta Deka
CBSE | SP, FP
Jayanta Deka
CBSE | SP, FP
Preeti Sharma

Vice – Principal

Dr. Anupama Singhal Poddar

IGCSE | SP2

Dr. Anshu Bhandari

CBSE | SP2

Dr. Ashis Chakraborty

IGCSE\CBSE | FP,PP

Dr. Swati Jhawar

IGCSE | SP2

Tasneem Hunaid Naaz

EP Leader

Milli Gupta

CBSE | GD Block Headmistress

Monika Panicker

CBSE | SP2

BH. Parmeshwari

IGCSE/CBSE | MP , SP1

K.V. Sreekumar

CBSE | SP1

Anita Sharma

CBSE | PP, MP

Kapil Kumar

IGCSE/CBSE | Sports Co-ordinator

Ananda Valli Menon

Student Counsellor

M.N. Singh

CBSE | SP1

Sunita Bagri

CBSE | MP

Shraddha Tripathy

IGCSE/CBSE | MP

Sumeet Pandey

CBSE | SP1

Sibu Thomas

IGCSE/CBSE | MP, SP1

Shweta Das

CBSE | SP2

Shweta Jain

IGCSE/CBSE | FP, SP2

Shruti Singh

CBSE | MP

Shikha Dixit

CBSE | SP1

Shraddha Parihar

CBSE | GD Block

Soma Dasgupta

IGCSE/CBSE | MP

Soma Chakraborty

CBSE | MP, SP1

Suman Amitav Satpathy

CBSE | MP

Sujata Samant

CBSE | EP

Suchitra Nanda

IGCSE/CBSE | SP1, SP2

Swati Roshan Chettiar

CBSE | MP

Soumi Mandal

CBSE | EP

Suyog Pathak

CBSE | FP, MP

Swati Gaur

CBSE | EP

Sudha Dongre

CBSE | SP1

Divya Aggarwal

IGCSE/CBSE | PP

Geeta Narang

CBSE | EP

Anuradha Sapre

CBSE | SP1

Anshika Agrawal

CBSE | EP

Anjana Gayakwad

CBSE | SP1

Deepmala Trivedi

CBSE | PP, FP

Anjali Lalwani

CBSE | SP1

Kulbeer Kaur

CBSE | PP

Harshvardhan Rathore

CBSE | SP1

Nitika Sharma

IGCSE/CBSE | MP, SP1

Vinay Kumar

CBSE | Special Educator

Harpuneet Kaur Bhalla

CBSE | EP

Vikas Dua

IGSCE/CBSE | SP1, SP2

Vidhan Chandra Ghoshal

CBSE | SP2

Varsha Singh

CBSE | SP1, SP2

Tanzia Ahmed

CBSE | GD Block

Tanushree Ghosh

CBSE | FP, PP

Yogita Rani

CBSE | GD Block

Vrishali Nalte

CBSE | PP

Vinod Joon

IGSCE/CBSE | SP1, SP2

Vinay Kumar

IGSCE/CBSE | PET – FP, PP, MP

Shobha Shukla

CBSE | PP, MP

Shabnoor Navaz

IGSCE/CBSE | SP1, SP2

Shiba Khalique Ahmed

CBSE | SP1, SP2

Sheetal Tiwari

CBSE | FP, PP

Sharmistha Chakraborty

CBSE | SP1, SP2

Sharmistha Das

CBSE | FP

Seema Patel

CBSE | GD Block

Roshan Kumar Chettiar

CBSE | SP1, SP2

Santosh Sharma

CBSE | SP1, SP2

Sanjeev Biswas

CBSE | MP, SP1

Sanjana Bhalla

CBSE | EP

Sakshi Lalwani

CBSE | EP

Sakshi Kahar

CBSE | SP2

Saket Dubey

IGSCE/CBSE | PET- FP, PP, MP

Saima Farhat

CBSE | EP

Sahaj Chandra Asthana

CBSE | SP2

Ravindra Kumar Jain

IGSCE/CBSE | PP, MP, SP1

Ratna Roy

CBSE | EP

Ruby Elwin

CBSE | SP1, SP2

Ritu Chauhan

CBSE | PP MP

Richa Dwivedi

IGSCE/CBSE | SP1, SP2

Richa Bhalla

CBSE | MP, SP1

Reena Popat

CBSE | EP

Reecha Sharma

IGSCE/CBSE | FP, PP, MP, SP1, SP2

Ranveer Singh Chittoria

IGSCE/CBSE | MP, SP1, SP2

Ram Priya Pandey

CBSE | PP, MP, SP1

Rama Sonkar

IGSCE/CBSE | FP, PP, MP

Raksha Singh Chandel

CBSE | EP

Rakesh Mirdha

IGSCE/CBSE | FP, PP, MP, SP1

Rajani Aswalay

CBSE | MP, SP1

Pooja Agrawal

CBSE | FP

Pooja Das

CBSE | EP

Pallavi Singh Thakur

IGCSE/CBSE | FP, PP

NIVEDITA NAIR

CBSE | GD Block

NILAM FUTAN

CBSE | EP

Nidhi Chaturvedi Bajpai

CBSE | PP, MP

Neha Dua

CBSE | GD Block

Neetu Patni

CBSE | EP

R.K. Mahapatro

CBSE | SP1

Preeti Rose Thomas

CBSE/NIOS | MP

Preeti Dammani

CBSE | PP, MP

Poshan Kumar Sahu

CBSE | MP, SP1

Poonam Pandey

IGCSE/CBSE | FP, PP, MP

Pooja Naidu

CBSE | MP

Neeta Namdeo

CBSE | GD Block

Neelkanth Ambade

IGCSE/CBSE | PP,MP,SP1 AND PSP2

Nandini Gupta

CBSE | PP, MP

Meenakshi Patel

CBSE | GD Block

Mansi Sharma

CBSE | FP, PP

Manish Kumar

IGCSE/CBSE | SP2

Lynnette Smith

CBSE | MP, SP1

Madhu Bhatia

IGCSE/CBSE | SP1, SP2

Kriti Chandel

CBSE | EP

Krishna Pathak

CBSE | FP, PP, MP

Komal Varu

CBSE | FP, PP, MP

Komal Nihalani

CBSE | PP

Kaushlendra Kumar

CBSE | FP, PP, MP

Kalpana Bhonsle

CBSE | PP MP

Jayanta Deka

IGCSE/CBSE | FP,PP MP, SP1

Humera Zarine

CBSE | FP

Gitanjali Pradhan

CBSE | MP, SP1

Diwakar Shukla

IGSCE/CBSE | PET- MP, SP1, SP2

Dinesh Singh

IGSCE/CBSE | PET – PP, MP, SP1, SP2

Deeksha Sahu

IGCSE/CBSE | PET- FP, PP, MP

Creighton Mark Anthony Cubbins

IGCSE/CBSE | FP,PP, MP, SP1

Chhatrasal Sahu

IGCSE/CBSE |

Chandni Roy Chowdhury

IGCSE/CBSE | PP,MP,SP1 AND PSP2

Bhupendra Puri Goswami

CBSE | SP1, SP2

Avni Kundani

CBSE | EP

Avinash Sharma

CBSE | PP

Arti Sharma

IGCSE/CBSE | MP, SP1

Aakash Kumar Bhatt

CBSE/IGCSE | SP1, SP2

Alka Sharma

IGCSE/CBSE | FP PP

Akansha Dubey

CBSE | FP

Amit Kumar Bhatia

CBSE | SP1, SP2

Amit Mehra

CBSE | SP2

Anita Mishra

CBSE | SP2

Aastha Awasthi

CBSE | GD Block

Afza Rahman

CBSE | FP, PP, SP2

Aishwarya Rathore

CBSE/IGCSE | SP2

Ajeet Kumar Maurya

CBSE | GD

Amarjeet Kaur Bhatia

CBSE | FP, PP

Suman Singh

CBSE | GD Block

Tapan Kumar Mugree

CBSE | MP

Vibha Singh

IGSCE/CBSE | PP, MP

Vasant Kavita

CBSE | FP, PP

Preeti Sharma

Vice – Principal

Dr. Anupama Singhal Poddar

IGCSE | SP2

Dr. Swati Jhawar

IGCSE | SP2

Suresh Sharma

IGCSE | SP2

BH. Parmeshwari

IGCSE/CBSE | MP , SP1

Aarti Sachdev

IGCSE | MP (CM)

Kapil Kumar

IGCSE/CBSE | Sports Co-ordinator

Ananda Valli Menon

Student Counsellor

Shraddha Tripathy

IGCSE/CBSE | MP

Sibu Thomas

IGCSE/CBSE | MP, SP1

Shweta Jain

IGCSE/CBSE | FP, SP2

Nivedita Banerjee

IGCSE | PP

Soma Dasgupta

IGCSE/CBSE | MP

Suchitra Nanda

IGCSE/CBSE | SP1, SP2

Divya Aggarwal

IGCSE/CBSE | PP

Nitika Sharma

IGCSE/CBSE | MP, SP1

Vikas Dua

IGSCE/CBSE | SP1, SP2

Vinod Joon

IGSCE/CBSE | SP1, SP2

Vinay Kumar

IGSCE/CBSE | PET – FP, PP, MP

Shraddha Agrawal

IGSCE | SP1, SP2

Shabnoor Navaz

IGSCE/CBSE | SP1, SP2

Sarabjeet Kaur Bhasin

IGSCE | PP

Sandeep Vyas

IGSCE | SP1, SP2

Saket Dubey

IGSCE/CBSE | PET- FP, PP, MP

Ravindra Kumar Jain

IGSCE/CBSE | PP, MP, SP1

Richa Dwivedi

IGSCE/CBSE | SP1, SP2

Richa Tandon

IGSCE | MP

Reecha Sharma

IGSCE/CBSE | FP, PP, MP, SP1, SP2

Ranveer Singh Chittoria

IGSCE/CBSE | MP, SP1, SP2

Rama Sonkar

IGSCE/CBSE | FP, PP, MP

Rakesh Mirdha

IGSCE/CBSE | FP, PP, MP, SP1

Rajpal Singh

IGSCE | MP, SP1

Raja Mukherjee

IGCSE | MP, SP1

Nipa Roy

IGSCE | PP, MP

Parul Izhar

IGCSE | SP1, SP2

Pallavi Singh Thakur

IGCSE/CBSE | FP, PP

Poonam Pandey

IGCSE/CBSE | FP, PP, MP

Pooja Malpani

IGCSE | FP

Neelkanth Ambade

IGCSE/CBSE | PP,MP,SP1 AND PSP2

Manish Kumar

IGCSE/CBSE | SP2

Mamta Kalia

IGCSE | PP, MP

Madhu Bhatia

IGCSE/CBSE | SP1, SP2

Khushboo Keshari

IGCSE | SP1, SP2

Jayanta Deka

IGCSE/CBSE | FP,PP MP, SP1

Diwakar Shukla

IGSCE/CBSE | PET- MP, SP1, SP2

Dinesh Singh

IGSCE/CBSE | PET – PP, MP, SP1, SP2

Deeksha Sahu

IGCSE/CBSE | PET- FP, PP, MP

Creighton Mark Anthony Cubbins

IGCSE/CBSE | FP,PP, MP, SP1

Chhatrasal Sahu

IGCSE/CBSE |

Chandni Roy Chowdhury

IGCSE/CBSE | PP,MP,SP1 AND PSP2

Arti Sharma

IGCSE/CBSE | MP, SP1

Alka Sharma

IGCSE/CBSE | FP PP

Aishwarya Rathore

CBSE/IGCSE | SP2

Vibha Singh

IGSCE/CBSE | PP, MP